Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group Contact
Adnan Al-Amami Al-Amami, Adnan Physical Education & Business Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext. 210
Adnan Al-Amami Al-Amami, Adnan PE/Business Teacher
James Baur Baur, James Theology Teacher
Jim Baur Baur, Jim Theology Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.209
Skip Birdsong Birdsong, Skip Head Soccer Coach Athletic Coach
John Bouc Bouc, John Theology & Campus Minister Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.130
John Bouc Bouc, John Theology/Campus Minister 618-235-1100
Doug Boyer Boyer, Doug Theology Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.225
Doug Boyer Boyer, Doug Instructor
Dolores Boyle Boyle, Dolores Spanish Teacher 618) 235 1100 ext. 201
Dolores Boyle Boyle, Dolores Spanish Teacher
EJ Brooks Brooks, EJ Wrestling Coach Athletic Coach (618) 235-1100 ext.117
Peggy Butler Butler, Peggy Head Swimming Coach Athletic Coach
Jacob Campbell Campbell, Jacob Study Skills Teacher
Jake Campbell Campbell, Jake Study Skills Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.114
Catherine Cease-Flores Cease-Flores, Catherine English Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.213
Catherine Cease-Flores Cease-Flores, Catherine English Teacher
Stephen Deason Deason, Stephen
Crystal Dixon Dixon, Crystal Head Cheerleading Coach Athletic Coach
Mike Dori Dori, Mike History & E-Sports Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.128
Mike Dori Dori, Mike History/E-Sports Teacher
Dave Fahrner Fahrner, Dave Biology Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.226
Dave Fahrner Fahrner, Dave Biology Teacher
Gabbie Flanigan Flanigan, Gabbie Chemistry Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.207
Gabbie Flanigan Flanigan, Gabbie Instructor
Austin Frazier Frazier, Austin English & Football Head Coach Athletic Coach, Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.231
Austin Frazier Frazier, Austin English Teacher/Football Head Coach
Sarah Gass Gass, Sarah Principal Administration (618) 235-1100 ext. 188
Sarah Gass Gass, Sarah Superintendent
Tim Gillum Gillum, Tim Business Teacher (618) 235-1100 Ext.215
Timothy Gillum Gillum, Timothy Business Teacher Athletic Coach 908-608-4315
Ellen Gravlin Gravlin, Ellen Guidance Staff (618) 235-1100 ext. 111
Ellen Gravlin Gravlin, Ellen Guidance
Christy Gundlach Gundlach, Christy Mathematics Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.212
Christy Gundlach Gundlach, Christy Mathematics Teacher
Todd Hackney Hackney, Todd Chess Head Coach Athletic Coach
Tim Henry Henry, Tim Director of Advancement Staff (618) 235-1100 ext. 110
Elaine Laws Laws, Elaine English & Theater Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.217
Elaine Laws Laws, Elaine English/Broadcasting/Theater Teacher
Greg Leib Leib, Greg Assistant Principal & Boys Basketball Head Coach Administration, Athletic Coach (618) 235-1100 ext.104
Greg Leib Leib, Greg Boys Basketball Head Coach 618-235-1100
Carlin Little Little, Carlin Dance Head Coach Athletic Coach
Steven Michelfelder Michelfelder, Steven Mathematics & Head Bowling Coach Athletic Coach, Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.218
Steven Michelfelder Michelfelder, Steven Mathematics Teacher/Head Bowling Coach
Brice Miller Miller, Brice Civics & Psychology, Volleyball Coach Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.204
Brice Miller Miller, Brice Civics & Psychology Teacher/Volleyball Coach
Susan Morford Morford, Susan Business Manager Staff
Shawn Murphy Murphy, Shawn Facilities Management Staff (618) 235-1100 ext.144
Kenneth Nance Nance, Kenneth PE Teacher
Kenny Nance Nance, Kenny Health & Physical Education Teacher (618) 235-1100
Greg Nester Nester, Greg Head Tennis Coach Athletic Coach
Reeta Piirala-Skoglund Piirala-Skoglund, Reeta Director of Admissions Staff 618-235-1100
Dan Polites Polites, Dan Boys Head Golf Coach Athletic Coach
Ken Powers Powers, Ken History Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.205
Kenneth Powers Powers, Kenneth Teacher
Kathy Quirk Quirk, Kathy Administrative Assistant Staff (618) 235-1100 ext.102
Kathy Quirk Quirk, Kathy Data Coordinator
Jeff Redman Redman, Jeff Engineering, Mathematics & Physics Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.220
Jeff Redman Redman, Jeff Engineering/Mathematics/Physics Teacher
Beth Regensberger Regensberger, Beth Administrative Assistant Staff (618) 235-1100 Ext.122
Beth Regensberger Regensberger, Beth School Admin
Jony Riel Riel, Jony Girls Head Golf Coach Athletic Coach (618) 235-1100 ext. 117
Emma Riley Riley, Emma Spanish Teacher (618) 235-1100
Emma Riley Riley, Emma Spanish Teacher
Bruce Romine Romine, Bruce Girls Head Basketball Coach Athletic Coach
Jake Schlich Schlich, Jake Music & Driver's Education & Scholar Bowl Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.142
Jake Schlich Schlich, Jake Music/Driver's Education Teacher
Pam Schumacher Schumacher, Pam Vice Principal Administration (618) 235-1100 ext.133
Pat Sherbert Sherbert, Pat Instructional Coach
Jean Smith Smith, Jean Assistant Principal Administration (618) 235-1100 ext.111
Jean Smith Smith, Jean Assistant Principal
Greta Stock Stock, Greta Mathematics Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.221
Greta Stock Stock, Greta Mathematics Teacher
Patty Tepen Tepen, Patty Attendance & Student Communications Staff (618) 235-1100 ext.100
Patty Tepen Tepen, Patty Attendance/Student Communications
Sue Willard Willard, Sue Accounting & Finance Staff (618) 235-1100 ext.101
Sue Willard Willard, Sue Accounting/Finance
Justin Williamson Williamson, Justin Development Coordinator & Head Baseball Coach Athletic Coach, Staff (618) 235-1100 ext. 116
Roxanne Wilson Wilson, Roxanne Biomedical Science Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.208
Roxanne Wilson Wilson, Roxanne Biomedical Science Teacher
Dave Woesthaus Woesthaus, Dave Art Teacher (618) 235-1100 ext.233
Dave Woesthaus Woesthaus, Dave Art Teacher
Kathy Wuller Wuller, Kathy Athletic Director Athletic Coach, Staff (618) 235-1100 ext.117
Gala!