Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group Contact
Adnan Al-Amami Al-Amami, Adnan Instructor Physical Education Department 618-235-1100 EXT 210
James Baur Baur, James Instructor Theology Department 618-235-1100
Jonathon Birdsong Birdsong, Jonathon Principal 618-975-4760
Skip Birdsong Birdsong, Skip Head Soccer Coach Athletic Coach
John Bouc Bouc, John Instructor Theology Department 618-235-1100
Doug Boyer Boyer, Doug Instructor Theology Department 618-235-1100
Dolores Boyle Boyle, Dolores Instructor World Languages 618-235-1100
EJ Brooks Brooks, EJ Wrestling Coach Athletic Coach (618) 235-1100 ext.117
Peggy Butler Butler, Peggy Head Swimming Coach Athletic Coach
Jacob Campbell Campbell, Jacob Instructor 618-235-1100
Catherine Cease-Flores Cease-Flores, Catherine Instructor English Department 618-235-1100
Stephen Deason Deason, Stephen
Mike Dori Dori, Mike Instructor Social Studies Department 618-235-1100
Dave Fahrner Fahrner, Dave Instructor Science Department 618-235-1100
Gabbie Flanigan Flanigan, Gabbie Instructor Science Department 618-235-1100
Austin Frazier Frazier, Austin Instructor English Department, Head Football Coach 618-235-1100
Sarah Gass Gass, Sarah Principal 618-235-1100
Timothy Gillum Gillum, Timothy Instructor Athletic Coach, Business Department 618-235-1100
Ellen Gravlin Gravlin, Ellen Counselor 618-235-1100
Christy Gundlach Gundlach, Christy Instructor Math Department 618-235-1100
Todd Hackney Hackney, Todd Chess Head Coach Athletic Coach
Tim Henry Henry, Tim Director of Advancement Staff (618) 235-1100 ext. 110
Elaine Laws Laws, Elaine Instructor English Department 618-235-1100
Greg Leib Leib, Greg Assistant Principal Administration 618-235-1100
Carlin Little Little, Carlin Dance Head Coach Athletic Coach
Brice Miller Miller, Brice Instructor Social Studies Department 618-235-1100
Susan Morford Morford, Susan Business Manager Staff 618-235-1100
Shawn Murphy Murphy, Shawn Facilities Management Staff (618) 235-1100 ext.144
Kenneth Nance Nance, Kenneth Instructor Physical Education Department 618-235-1100
Greg Nester Nester, Greg Head Tennis Coach Athletic Coach
Reeta Piirala-Skoglund Piirala-Skoglund, Reeta Admissions Director Staff 618-235-1100
Dan Polites Polites, Dan Boys Head Golf Coach Athletic Coach
Kenneth Powers Powers, Kenneth Instructor Social Studies Department 618-235-1100
Kathy Quirk Quirk, Kathy Secretary 618-235-1100
Jeff Redman Redman, Jeff Instructor Science Department 618-235-1100
Beth Regensberger Regensberger, Beth Office Staff 618-235-1100
Jony Riel Riel, Jony Girls Head Golf Coach Athletic Coach (618) 235-1100 ext. 117
Emma Riley Riley, Emma Instructor World Languages 618-235-1100
Bruce Romine Romine, Bruce Girls Head Basketball Coach Athletic Coach
Jake Schlich Schlich, Jake Instructor Music Department 618-235-1100
Pam Schumacher Schumacher, Pam Vice Principal Administration (618) 235-1100 ext.133
Pat Sherbert Sherbert, Pat Instructor English Department 618-235-1100
Jean Smith Smith, Jean Assistant Principal Administration 618-235-1100
Greta Stock Stock, Greta Instructor Math Department 618-235-1100
Patty Tepen Tepen, Patty Office Staff 618-235-1100
Sue Willard Willard, Sue Accounting & Finance 618-235-1100
Justin Williamson Williamson, Justin Development Coordinator & Head Baseball Coach Athletic Coach, Staff (618) 235-1100 ext. 116
Roxanne Wilson Wilson, Roxanne Instructor Science Department 618-235-1100
Dave Woesthaus Woesthaus, Dave Instructor Art Department 618-235-1100
Kathy Wuller Wuller, Kathy Athletic Director Athletic Coach, Staff (618) 235-1100 ext.117
Summer Camps!